Entrées- 12ème Journée- 24.07.21

1. THE ROAD TO GOLD PLATE 1400 m 0-25 12h15
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 MOROCCAN RETREAT J.M.HENRY 61.5 26
2 SUPREME ELEVATION J.M.HENRY 61.5 26
3 AL MADHAR G.ROUSSET 61 25
4 CLOUD SEEDER A.SEWDYAL 61 25
5 GLOBAL GLORY P.MERVEN 61 25
6 MASTER OF DISGUISE V.ALLET 61 25
7 XENON R.MAINGARD 61 25
8 MR MOGAMBO S.NARANG 60.5 24
9 SAUNA’S CESSNA C.DABY 60.5 24
10 BROOKLYN’S CHOICE S.HURCHUND 60 23
11 MASTEROFALLISURVEY A.PERDRAU 60 23
12 AFTER THE ORDER C.RAMDIN 59.5 22
13 ARNICA MONTANA S.NARANG 59.5 22
14 CRUSHING FORCE J.M.HENRY 58 19
15 NEW ABBEY S.HURCHUND 57.5 18
2. THE DR KWAN PLATE 1600 m  Benchmark 31 12h50
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 LASAIR J.M.HENRY 61 31
2 NAO FAZ MAL R.GUJADHUR 61 31
3 SENOR’S GUEST G.ROUSSET 61 31
4 STAR OF ZEUS P.MERVEN 61 31
5 AFRICAN ROCK S.NARANG 60.5 30
6 CANARY ISLAND V.ALLET 60.5 30
7 IMPERIAL RAGE S.JONES 60.5 30
8 PFORZHEIM P. NAGADOO 60.5 30
9 AFFRANCHI V.ALLET 60 29
10 GRAND VISION GUJADHUR 60 29
11 WORDBUSTER V.ALLET 60 29
12 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET 59.5 28
13 MR GREEN STREET R.MAINGARD 59.5 28
14 OVERDOSE A.SEWDYAL 59 27
15 FREE TO WIN S.HURCHUND 58.5 26
16 SUPREME ELEVATION J.M.HENRY 58.5 26
3. THE DOMINO PRINCIPLE PLATE 1850 m  Benchmark 46 13h25
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 LIVERPOOL CHAMP G.ROUSSET 60.5 45
2 OVATION AWARD G.ROUSSET 60.5 45
3 SOCKEROO GUJADHUR 60.5 45
4 INAUGURATION C.RAMDIN 59.5 43
5 STEAK AND ALE G.ROUSSET 59.5 43
6 DROP KICK V.ALLET 59 42
7 JET STREAM A.SEWDYAL 59 42
8 PROTEA PARADISE R.GUJADHUR 59 42
9 ARLINGTONS REVENGE S.JONES 58 40
10 G I JOE P.MERVEN 56.5 37
11 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET 55.5 35
4. THE AZUL CUP 1400 m  Benchmark 56 14h00
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 BACKPACKER V.ALLET 61 56
2 BERGERAC A.SEWDYAL 61 56
3 STREAM AHEAD C.DABY 61 56
4 BATTLE OF ALESIA R.GUJADHUR 60.5 55
5 CREATION P. NAGADOO 60.5 55
6 NOIR’S BOY S.JONES 60.5 55
7 PRINCE OF PERSIA GUJADHUR 60.5 55
8 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET 60 54
9 ARABIAN AIR C.RAMDIN 59 52
10 BIG MISTAKE P.MERVEN 56.5 47
5. THE ARMED GUARD CUP 1600 m  Benchmark 66 14h35
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 IDITAROD TRAIL G.ROUSSET 61.5 67
2 TRIPLE FATE LINE S.HURCHUND 60 64
3 STOPALLTHECLOCKS C.DABY 59.5 63
4 TRIPPI’S EXPRESS R.GUJADHUR 59.5 63
5 SPECIAL BLEND P. NAGADOO 59 62
6 HAYLOR S.JONES 58.5 61
7 TSITSIKAMMA DANCE R.MAINGARD 57.5 59
8 SPRING MAN R.MAINGARD 57 58
9 BACKPACKER V.ALLET 56 56
10 RED MARS S.JONES 56 56
11 STREAM AHEAD C.DABY 56 56
12 BATTLE OF ALESIA R.GUJADHUR 55.5 55
13 CREATION P. NAGADOO 55.5 55
14 BLACKBURN ROC G.ROUSSET 55 54
15 SEA AIR C.RAMDIN 54 52
6. THE LIGHTNING CUP 990 m Valeur G.2 15h10
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ALRAMZ R.MAINGARD 61 75
2 HORSE GUARDS C.DABY 61 75
3 VIRTUE C.RAMDIN 59.5 72
4 VASCOSTREETTRACTOR S.JONES 57 67
5 MARAUDING GUJADHUR 55.5 64
6 PUGET SOUND P. NAGADOO 54 61
7 ROB ROY V.ALLET 53.5 60
8 HUYSSTEEN R.GUJADHUR 53 59
9 KAMADEVA R.GUJADHUR 53 59
10 MASTER OF ILLUSION C.DABY 53 59
11 VAR AND AWAY S.NARANG 52.5 58
12 WE LIGHT THE FIRE C.RAMDIN 52 57
13 PRINCE OF PERSIA GUJADHUR 52 55
7. THE DERBY O’GILL PLATE 1850 m  Benchmark 36 15h45
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 G I JOE P.MERVEN 61.5 37
2 PADDINGTONS LUCK G.ROUSSET 61 36
3 EIGHT CITIES V.ALLET 60.5 35
4 MOONRISE SENSATION A.SEWDYAL 60.5 35
5 POWER TOWER R.GUJADHUR 60.5 35
6 NIMITZ S.JONES 60 34
7 CANARY ISLAND V.ALLET 58 30
8 AFFRANCHI V.ALLET 57.5 29
9 WORDBUSTER V.ALLET 57.5 29
10 ITALIAN WAY V.ALLET 57 28
8. THE GASTON DESJARDINS PLATE 990 m 0-26 16h20
Cheval Ecurie handicap Valeur
1 ALMOST WINTER A.PERDRAU 61 26
2 FORT MCHENRY J.M.HENRY 61 26
3 GO JEWEL V.ALLET 61 26
4 GUNNER RUNNER G.ROUSSET 61 26
5 INTOTHEMYSTIC S.NARANG 61 26
6 MOROCCAN RETREAT J.M.HENRY 61 26
7 RAIN MUST FALL A.PERDRAU 61 26
8 SAN ANDREAS S.JONES 61 26
9 STONE CIRCLE R.MAINGARD 61 26
10 TICKET TO CAIRO J.M.HENRY 61 26
11 CLOUD SEEDER A.SEWDYAL 60.5 25
12 BROOKLYN’S CHOICE S.HURCHUND 59.5 23
13 CRUSHING FORCE J.M.HENRY 57.5 19
14 NEW ABBEY S.HURCHUND 57 18